preloader

hohyderabad@gmail.com

logo Here
Floor ROOM NO ID NO NAME PLACE
G - FLOOR 101 18162
9509
1.PRASHANTH.R.N
2.M.SRINIVASULU GUPTA
BANGALORE MAHABOOBNAGAR
G - FLOOR 102 13377
13653
1.ELLURU VENKATA SWAMY
2.G.E.SAIRAMACHANDRA GUPTA
GUNTAKAL
RAICHUR
G - FLOOR 103 13640
14316
1.RAJESHWAR NARAYAN RAO BASATWAR
2. M V LAKSHMI NARASIMHAN
AURANGABAD
KARUR
G - FLOOR 104 14368
16353
1.LATE GOLI RAMESH
2. CHALAVADI VENKATESWARLU
SECUNDERABAD
NELLORE
G - FLOOR 105 14878
14879
1.NAMBURU SAMBA SIVA RAO
2.NAMBURU JANARDHANA RAO
VIJAYAWADA
VIJAYAWADA
G - FLOOR 106 17229
20382
1.PACHIPULUSU LAKSHMI NARAYANA
2.SANNUTHI KRISHNA MURTHY
GOOTY
PRODDATUR
G - FLOOR 107 20718
6404
1.SWAPNIL SADANAND MEDEWAR
2.MARAM OMKARAMMA
NAIGAON

NANDYAL
G - FLOOR 108 6409
6417
1.MEDA NARASIMHULU
2.VANKADHARI VEERABADHRAIAH
PRODDUTUR
,
PRODDUTUR
G - FLOOR 109 6444
6706
1.GANGISETTY SRINIVASULU
2. POLISETTY PRABHAKAR RAO
TANDUR ,
CHICKMAGALUR
G - FLOOR 110 8438
9381
1.MODALA VENKATA RAMA RAO
2.KOTA SAMBA SIVA RAO
CHICKMAGALUR
,
GUNTUR
G - FLOOR 111 15596 K V RAMANA SHETTY CHENNAI
G - FLOOR 112 16656 KOVURI SURYANARAYANA HYDERABAD
G - FLOOR 114 21819 VOBILICHETTY RAVI SHANKAR HYDERABAD
G - FLOOR 115 8819 GAJJI PRABHAKAR HUZURNAGAR
G - FLOOR 116 9219 CHUNDURU JAGAN MOHAN RAO TENALI
G - FLOOR 117 9714 SESHANNA CHENNAWAR HYDERABAD
G - FLOOR 118 11128 SURE SURYANARAYANA MURTHY VISHAKAPATNAM
G - FLOOR 119 13220 BOGGARAPU DAYANAND HYDERABAD
G - FLOOR 120 13654 KAKUBAL SATHYANARAYANA SETTY HOSPET
G - FLOOR 121 16483 KYASA HANUMANTHA RAO SECUNDERABAD
G - FLOOR 123 6452 MURIKI VENKATESWARA RAO WEST MAREDPALLY
G - FLOOR 124 6453 ROSHANLAL AGARWAL MALAKPET
G - FLOOR 125 10789
16797
1.SIDDESWAR KISTANNA KANCHARLLAWAR
2.
LAKSHMI VILAS BANK
KINVAT
,
KARUR
G - FLOOR 126 6381
9399
1.PABBA RAMULU
2. CHEVVA KISHORE
SECUNDERABAD
,
HYDERABAD
G - FLOOR 127 6440

6518
1.PAJJURI NARASAIAH
2. TELUKUNTA NAVEEN KUMAR
MALAKPET
,
MALAKPET
G - FLOOR 128 9464
10312
1.ELLURU PHANI
KUMAR
2.PACHIPULUSU VENKATESWARLU
GUNTAKAL
PRODDATUR
G - FLOOR 129 6401
7106
1. BOMMERLA SATYANARAYANA
2. BOMMERLA HANMANTHA RAO
HYDERABAD
, HYDERABAD
G - FLOOR 130 6410
6506
1.CHITTIMELLA SRINIVAS
2. DOGIPARTHI NAGA PRASAD
HYDERABAD
, HYDERABAD
G - FLOOR 131 10124

6485
1.NANDAKUMAR D GADEWAR
2. BHAVANASI SREE RAMA MURTHY SONS
PUNE
NANDYAL
G - FLOOR 132 10705
10706
10708
1.H SUDHHER
2. H SUMAN
3. H.CHETAN
BANGALORE ,
BANGALORE ,
BELLARY
G - FLOOR 133 10713
10712
NO ID
1.H PRADEEEP
2.H CHETAN
3.MEELA SATYANARAYANA
BELLARY
BELLARY
Suryapet
G - FLOOR 134 26477
13393
10707
1.PRODDUTURI VEERAIAH
2.BACHU SRAVAN KUMAR
3.T PHANINDRA
KUKATPALLY
GHATKESAR
BELLARY
G - FLOOR 137 6508 GAMINI SUBBA RAO TADEPALLIGUDEM
G - FLOOR 138 15178 VANAMA PURNA CHANDRA RAO GUNTUR
G - FLOOR 139 14073 BELIDE VEERAIAH JANAGAON
G - FLOOR 140 11221 KONDUR RAMBABU HYDERABAD
G - FLOOR 141 6396 CHINTALAPUDI RAGHURAM VIJAYAWADA
G - FLOOR 142 6442 JALDU ANANDA MOHAN HYDERABAD
G - FLOOR 143 6372 THEEGELA MURALI PENDURTHI
G - FLOOR 144 6373 JAYANTHI VENKATA SATHYANARAYANA KURNOOL
G - FLOOR 145 6375 PATHIKONDA PRABHAKAR SETTY HOSPET
G - FLOOR 146 6408 ALVALA VISHALA KURNOOL
G - FLOOR 147 6411 SAKALA REDDAPPA SATHYANARAYANA BANGALORE
G - FLOOR 148 6414 MEDAM SUBBA HARINATH NANDYAL
G - FLOOR 149 6422 MORISHETTY KRISHNA MURTHY HYDERABAD
G - FLOOR 150 6431 M LAKSHMI NARASIMHA MURTHY KURNOOL
G - FLOOR 151 6439 BATCHU VENKATESH BANUMATHI BANGALORE
G - FLOOR 152 6448 KAMISETTY PUSPAVATHAMMA THITVEL
G - FLOOR 153 6455 VISSAMSETTY VENKATA SRINIVASA RAO VIJAYAWADA
G - FLOOR 154 6458 VANKADARI KRISHNA MURTHY ANANTHAPUR
G - FLOOR 155 6515 AKULA RAVI KUMAR MAHABOOBNAGAR
G - FLOOR 156 6520 THODUPUNOORI VISHVAM HYDERABAD
1 - FLOOR 201 13725
13726
15073
1.DOMA VENKATA RAVINDRA
2.DOMA VENKATA RAMANA PRASAD
3.BACHU LAKSHMAIAH
BANGALORE
BANGALORE
NIZAMABAD
1 - FLOOR 202 15075
15177
15183
1.Dr.BATCHU NAGAIAH
2. EPURU PULLAIAH
3. SANJAY SURYKANT BIDWAI
WEST MAREDPALLY
KURNOOL
NANDED
1 - FLOOR 203 15188
15191
15194
1.GANDE GANGANNA
2. M PRABHAKAR GUPTA
3.KODURU MUNIRATNAMMA
JAGITYAL ,
BANGALORE ,
BALLARI
1 - FLOOR 204 6531 BHONGIRI
VENKATESHAM & ANJAMMA
JAGITYAL
1 - FLOOR 205 15195
15196
16549
1.AMOL BALAJI GADEWAR
2. BHARATH PRABHAKAR GADEWAR
3.PATHA LINGAIAH
NANDED,
NANDED,
KARIMNAGAR
1 - FLOOR 206 6532 K V NAGA RAJA HOSPET
1 - FLOOR 207 6533 P V PRAKASH HOSPET
1 - FLOOR 208 6534 P N SADA SIVA HOSPET
1 - FLOOR 209 6536 B P KANAKAVALLI PANDURANGA BANGALORE
1 - FLOOR 210 16550
16551
17270
1.BASETTY VISWANATHAM
2.UPPALANCHA DURGA PRASAD
3.D V SRIHARI
NIZAMABAD,
NIZAMABAD,
DHONE
1 - FLOOR 211 6537 S V SRINIVASULU HOSPET
1 - FLOOR 212 6538 GAJANAND BAPURAO CHADAWAR KINWET
1 - FLOOR 214 7809 MADDALI RAMAKRISHNA RAO KURNOOL
1 - FLOOR 215 7825 KODITHALA RAMESH KUKATPALLY
1 - FLOOR 218 12884
16054
1.S V S SUBRAMANYA GUPTA
2.KUCHALAMBAL CHARITIES
BANGALORE ,
BANGALORE
1 - FLOOR 220 14197 K G SUBBA RAJ BANGALORE
1 - FLOOR 221 7991 Dr. MARYALA SHIVA LINGAM HYDERABAD
1 - FLOOR 223 8036 KANIGELPULA SANKARA RAO CHENNAI
1 - FLOOR 224 8467
K SATHVIKA
CHENNAI
1 - FLOOR 225 8684 SOMA BALA VEERAIAH KURNOOL
1 - FLOOR 226 8740 YAKKALI RAMA SUBBA RAO KACHIGUDA
1 - FLOOR 227 9671 ALAPATI VENKATESWARLU VISHAKAPATNAM
1 - FLOOR 228 9716 CHANDRIKA LINGAIAH GUPTA MIYAPUR
1 - FLOOR 229 11019 GANESH DIGAMBER RAO MAHAJAN NANDED
1 - FLOOR 230 13845 LINGA VAIKUNTAM HYDERABAD
1 - FLOOR 231 15179 PASUNURI SRINATH HYDERABAD
1 - FLOOR 232 15180 PASUNURI HARINATH HYDERABAD
1 - FLOOR 233 15181 PASUNURI PRAHALAD HYDERABAD
1 - FLOOR 234 16548 PASUNURI MADHUSUDHAN NARKETPALLY
1 - FLOOR 237 15184 M S SRIDHAR BANGALORE
1 - FLOOR 238 16552
NO ID
1.BUKKA ANJAIAH
2.ANANTHULA
JANARDHAN
JANAGAON ,
SURYAPET
1 - FLOOR 239 17268 KASAM SAROJINI(in memory of) HYDERABAD
1 - FLOOR 240 6371 MANCHALA MALLESHAM BHONGIRI
1 - FLOOR 241 6389 PABBA BALAIAH HYDERABAD
1 - FLOOR 242 10709 Dr. H SIDDESH KUMAR RAICHUR
1 - FLOOR 243 10710 HARPANAHALLI MANJUNATHA BALLARI
1 - FLOOR 244 10711 N SRINIVAS
BALLARI
1 - FLOOR 245 11132 PARSI PANDARINATH GUPTA MALAKPET
1 - FLOOR 246 12240 K M S BABU GUPTA
WEST MAREDPALLY
1 - FLOOR 247 13130 KOTHA HANUMAIAH GUNTUR
1 - FLOOR 248 13245 DARAM NAGAIAH JANAGAON
1 - FLOOR 249 13254 PASUNURI MADHUSUDHAN
NARKETPALLY
1 - FLOOR 250 13267 PAPPULA BUCHAIAH HYDERABAD
1 - FLOOR 251 13317 CHIKOTI DAYAKAR SANGAREDDY
1 - FLOOR 252 13318 SINGAPUR SURYA PRAKASH RAICHUR
1 - FLOOR 253 13319 SAMUDRALA SHANKAR MOULALI
1 - FLOOR 254 15931
NO ID
1.ALLADI EASHWARARAO
2.MUCHERLA SURYA KALA
HYDERABAD ,
HYDERABAD
1 - FLOOR 255 13695 BEERAVELLI NARASAIAH WARANGAL
1 - FLOOR 256 15171 AMARA RAMA BABU & M V ANJANEYULU & G V APPARAO NARSARAOPET
2 - FLOOR 301 8922
8925
8948
1. PANENDRA KUMAR
2. BALAKUNDI VEERESH SETTY
3.H RAJESHWAR
SIRUGUPPA ,
SIRUGAPPA ,
RAICHUR
2 - FLOOR 302 9003
9007
9020
1.CHILUMUKURI VENUGOPAL
2. MANCHIKANTI RAMESH
3. A S RAMALINGA GUPTA
BALLARI ,
BALLARI ,
BANGALORE
2 - FLOOR 303 9044
9125
9171
1. CHINDSLORE V CHALAPATHY KODANDARAMA SETTY
2.PERUMALLA ADISESHAIAH
3.ANNA SUBBARATNAM
JAYANAGAR ,
KARAMPUDI ,
SRISAILAM PROJECT
2 - FLOOR 304 9282
9319
9385
1. B KRISHNA MURTHY
2.N K VINOD BABU
3.YALAGANDLA SIVA KUMAR
KOLAR,
CHITTORE,
VIJAYAWADA
2 - FLOOR 305 9387
9396
9475
1.GATTA RATTAIAH
2. THALLAM ANANDA KUMAR
3.REPALA PRASADA RAO
VIJAYAWADA ,
MAHABOOBNAGAR ,
KODAD
2 - FLOOR 306 9497
9535
9674
1.TELUKUNTLA VENKATESWARA RAO
2.M MURALIDHAR
3.MEDA NARASIMHULU
SECUNDERABAD,
HOSPET ,
HYDERABAD
,
2 - FLOOR 307 9707
9746
9772
1.KAPARTHI SRINIVAS GUPTA
2.ASWATHAM SUBRAMANYAM GUPTA
3.CHINDUKURI SAMBA SHIVAIAH
NIZAMABAD,
ADONE,
BADWEL
2 - FLOOR 308 9861
10035
10094
1.VAMAN
BHANDARWAR
2. ASHOK DOMADHAR MURKEWAR
3.EPURU BODHANAND GUPTA
ADILABAD
,
NASIK ,
KURNOOL
2 - FLOOR 309 11181
/10189
1.SATRASALA LAKSHMI SARSWATHAMMA
2. VIJAYA KUMAR
3.S SATYANARAYANA SETTY
CHOWDEPALLY
,
KURNOOL
,
BALLARI
2 - FLOOR 310 10654
10715
10718
1.SUNKU SHIVA PRASAD
2.SATRASALA KRISHNA PRASAD
3.POLA PRAVEEN KUMAR
CHALLAKERE,
BALLARI,
BALLARI
2 - FLOOR 311 15172 GABBULA BALAIAH KAMAREDDY
2 - FLOOR 312 15173 BOMPALLI MADHUSOODAN HYDERABAD
2 - FLOOR 314 15174 LINGA RAMA BHADRAIAH HABSHIGUDA
2 - FLOOR 315 15175 BIJYALA NARAYANA WARANGAL
2 - FLOOR 318 21096
13102
1. SAI SRI LAKSHMI RAMJEE
2.TONDEPU VENKATA HANUMANTHA RAO
CHENNAI,
VIJAYAWADA
2 - FLOOR 320 12539 SAKALA NARASIMHULU CHETTY BANGALORE
2 - FLOOR 321 15176 KACHAM RAJESHWAR HYDERABAD
2 - FLOOR 323 12426 PUVVADI CHANDRA SEKHAR GUNTAKAL
2 - FLOOR 324 17019 MUTHYAM SANTOSH KUMAR
ADILABAD
2 - FLOOR 325 10719
10733
10734
1.B DWARAKANATH
2.DOGIPARTHY VENKATA PRASADA RAO
3.REDDY BANGARAIAH
HOSPET,
VINUKONDA,
VINUKONDA
2 - FLOOR 326 10741
10757
10869
1.JIGDE KISHAN
2.VANDAVAGALI B TIPPAYYA SETTY
3.VUSTEPALLI VENKATA NARAYANA
JAGITYAL,
BALLARI ,
KURNOOL
2 - FLOOR 327 10878
10467
11186
1.SARVASETTY SRINIVASULU
2.S A NAGENDRA PRASAD
3.BUDHAVARAPU BALARAM
BALLARI ,
SIRA ,
PORUMAMILLA
2 - FLOOR 328 11224
11347
11357
1.K RAGHAVENDRA
2.A.M.BHAGYA LAKSHMI
3.KOMARAVELLI SHEKAR
HAGARIBOMANAHALLI , CHITRADURGA,
SIDDIPET
2 - FLOOR 329 11548
11549
11839
1.J . PANDURANGA
2.J SATHYANARAYANA
3.VEMULA NAGESWARA RAO
BALLARI,
BALLARI,
KURNOOL
2 - FLOOR 330 12018
12020
12021
1.THOTA RAMALINGA PRASAD
2.R H SURYANARAYANA
3.BILLAKANTI NANDA KISHOR GUPTA
WARANGAL,
RAICHUR ,
RAICHUR
2 - FLOOR 331 12022
12024
12167
1.YELLANURU SRINIVASULU
2.KALAYPALLI PANDU RANGAIAH SETTY
3.KUPPA MURALI MOHAN
KADAPA,
ADONI,
HOSPET
2 - FLOOR 332 12725
14591
11437
1.MARAM RAMCHANDRA KUMAR
2.YASKI LAKSHMI NARAYANA
3.KOVURI GUNDAIAH
ATMAKUR,
BAGHLINGHAMPALLI ,
NIZAMABAD
2 - FLOOR 333
6476

10714 /NO ID
1.PALTHI SRINIVAS
2.MANCHIKANTI SHANKARAIAH
3.CHIDELLA BHAGYAMMA

DILSUKHNAGAR,
BALLARI ,
DILSUKHNAGAR
2 - FLOOR 334
26388
6473
NO ID
1.VEERABOMMALA PURNACHANDRA RAO
2.VAKATI SANKARAIAH
3. MADDURI VIJAYA DEVI

HYDERABAD,
KADAPA,
WARANGAL
2 - FLOOR 337 7767
14227
1.Y SATHYANARAYANA SETTY
2.AYTHA RAMESH
DAVANAGERE ,
KALKERE
2 - FLOOR 338 14229
16063
1. INALA SUDHAKARA RAO
2.S K LAKSHMI
HYDERABAD,
TUMKUR
2 - FLOOR 339 10815
6443
1. S S V N SURYANARAYANA
2 .RAICHOOTI RAMAIAH SETTY
MACHILIPATNAM,
ADONI
2 - FLOOR 340 14881
6466
1.CHENNA RAMA RAO
2.D B RAVINDRANATH GUPTA
VIJAYANAGARAM ,
BANGALORE
2 - FLOOR 341 12758
16204
1.JAYAVARAM NARASIMHULU
2.VASUDEVA VENKAPPA BONAGERI
BANGALORE,
NARAGUND
2 - FLOOR 342 16378
16379
1.GUMIDELLY VIJAY KUMAR
2.GUMIDELLY VISHWESHWAR RAO
SECUNDERABAD,
SECUNDERABAD
2 - FLOOR 343 16435
23406
1. D R BADRINATH
2.SURESH VENKAPPA BONAGIRI
HOSPET ,
HUBLI
2 - FLOOR 344 13359
13468
1. RAMESH VENKAPPA BONAGIRI
2.T S SHIVA SHANKAR
HUBLI ,
BANGALORE
2 - FLOOR 345 15681
16602
1. M L V GUPTA
2. KOTA KESAVA RAO
BANGALORE,
VIJAYAWADA
2 - FLOOR 346 16959
17005
1.MAMIDI MALLESH
2.DAVANAM VARA LAKSHMAMMA
SECUNDERABAD,
PAVAGADA
2 - FLOOR 347 17118
18839
1. KAKUMANU RAMBABU
2.KASANAGOTTU OMKARAM
VIJAYAWADA ,
KARIMNAGAR
2 - FLOOR 348 18289
17548
1.BRAMANDLAPALLY SHANKARAIAH
2. BRAMANDLAPALLY KARANMAYI
SECUNDERABAD
,
SECUNDERABAD
2 - FLOOR 349 18300
18505
1. SRIPURAM LATHA NARAYANA BABU
2.
ITTA SREEDHAR
PUNGANUR
,
PUNGANUR
2 - FLOOR 350 18883
19219
1. Dr SUBRAMANYAM KASAMSETTY
2.RAMESH YERAWAR
BANGALORE,
YAVATMAL
2 - FLOOR 351 19821
19884
1. LATE MALE MALLAIAH
2.GAUTHA RAVINDER GUPTA
KADAPA
,
SECUNDERABAD
2 - FLOOR 352 20136
21200
1. Dr P V R GUPTA
2.GUBBA BALA SWAMY
MADANAPALLI , HANUMAKONDA
2 - FLOOR 353 21176
20874
1.MIRIYALA VENKAT KUMAR
2.VAVILALA NAVEEN KUMAR
HYDERABAD
, SECUNDERABAD
2 - FLOOR 354 22170
22533
1.VENKATA RAMANA KAVALI
2.R JAYACHANDRA SETTY
KADAPA
,
BANGALORE
2 - FLOOR 355 22659
23033
1.VANKADARU DEVENDRAPPA
2.YAMSANI BHAGYA LAKSHMI
BALLARI ,
HYDERABAD
2 - FLOOR 356 23281
15190
1.APPANA NAGA SAROJINI
2.PALLIKONDA ANIL KUMAR
RAJAHMUNDRY ,
NIZAMABAD
3 - FLOOR 401 6497
6498
6499
1. N.L MADHUSUDHANA MURTHY
2. CHINDULURU CHANDRAMOHAN GUPTA
3.VALLALA SIVA LINGAM
KURNOOL,
ANANTHAPUR,
WARANGAL
3 - FLOOR 402 6500
6501
6502
1.RAMINI CHIRANJEEVULU
2.PABBA UPENDRA GUPTHA
3.ASHOKA KRISHNA SWAMY
JANAGAON ,
NAMPALLY,
BANGALORE
3 - FLOOR 403 6503
6504
6505
1.THAMBI SRINIVAS
2.KOTRIKE VENKATA PHANI RAJU
3.SUNKU LAKSHMI NARAYANA GUPTA
BANGALORE ,
KURNOOL,
ANANTHAPUR
3 - FLOOR 404 6509
6510
6513
1. H N SIRIGERI
2.SETRU RAMA
MURTHY
3. PADMANABHUNI GURUNATH
GANGAVATHI ,
MARIYAMMANAHALLI,
BALLARI
3 - FLOOR 405 6514
6516
6519
1.PENDELA HANUMANTHA KIRAN KUMAR
2.PALABATLA SRINIVASARAO
3.RAMACHANDRUDU
GIDDALUR ,
MAHABOOBNAGAR
SHADNAGAR
3 - FLOOR 406 6521
6523
6530
1.KURMALA VENKATA PURNA AMAR KUMAR
2.REPAKA SANYASI SETTY
3.VEERABOMMALA SRI SAILAM SETTY
VIJAYAWADA ,
ANAKAPALLI ,
DILSUKHNAGAR
3 - FLOOR 407 6541
6545
7108
1.
K RAJESH MANSALI
2. ELLINTHALA PRAKASHAM GUPTA
3.YAKKALI SRINIVASARAO
BALALRI ,
MEDAK ,
SECUNDERABAD
3 - FLOOR 408 16054 K C HARENDRAN BANGALORE
3 - FLOOR 409 6715 TAYI SURYANARAYANA SETTY KADIRI
3 - FLOOR 410 12752 LATE GATTA LAKSHMI NARAYANA CHILAKALURIPETA
3 - FLOOR 411 21013
21132
1.VASANTH BHAGOJI WATTAMWAR
2.DILIP VENKATRAO KANDAKURTE
PARBHANI
,
NANDED
3 - FLOOR 414 12009
15005
1.ADDAGULLA ASHOK NAGARANI
2.RENTALA VENKATA NARAYANA
SECUNDERABAD,
ANANTHAPUR
3 - FLOOR 416 17125
6392
1.GOLI SUNDARAIAH
2.NAGALLI NAGARAJ
WARANGAL ,
BALLARI
3 - FLOOR 418 6436
6540
1.RAYACHURU RAJOLI SURENDRA BABU
2.D KRISHNARAJ
MAHABOOBNAGAR ,
RAICHUR
3 - FLOOR 421 8751
11742
1.VEERESH YAMA
2.GOPA MACHA RAGHUNATH
WEST MAREDPALLY,
ANANTHAPUR
3 - FLOOR 422 12735
6374
1. N.R.PADMA
2.MADISETTY VENKATA NAGAIAH
BANGALORE ,
PRODDATUR
3 - FLOOR 424 13101
13608
1.THATAVARTHY SURYANARAYANA
2.BYSANI KRISHNA
VIJAYAWADA,
BANGALORE
3 - FLOOR 425 7507
7650
7652
1.VUPPALA KAMALAKAR
2. N S SATISH
3.K H PRAKASH
NALGONDA ,
BANGALORE ,
BALLARI
3 - FLOOR 426 7721
7774
7811
1.BHEEMA KRISHNAIAH
2.M.S.VIJAYA KUMAR
3.KOTHA GOPALA KRISHNA MURTHY
HYDERABAD ,
SHIMOGA ,
GUNTUR
3 - FLOOR 427 7824
7833
7958
1. PEDDI PRAKASH
2. MUTHYALA HAMPINATH
3.MIRIYALA SATYANARAYANA
DILSUKHNAGAR ,
DAVANAGERE,
SHANKARAPALLI
3 - FLOOR 428 8023
8025
8031
1.DESU. SRINIVASULU CHETTY
2.CHALUVADI SRINIVASULU
3.MALEPATI SUBBA RAYUDU
CHENNAI,
ONGOLE,
PRODDUTUR
3 - FLOOR 429 8073
8144
8168
1.PUVVADA SATYANARAYANA RAO
2.DHANPAL VITHAL GUPTA
3. J C SUNKAIAH GUPTA
CHIRALA ,
NIZAMABAD,
BALLARI
3 - FLOOR 430 8170
8173
8231
1. ELLUR NARASAIAH SETTY
2.VATTAM JAGADISH
3..KOLLI RAMESH
BALLARI ,
BALLARI,
ADONI
3 - FLOOR 431 8232
8254
8318
1.DARSHANLAL MINTOO AGARWAL
2.DARA HANUMANTHA RAO
3. KAKUMANI KRISHNA ADITYA
ADONI ,
VIJAYAWADA ,
NANDYAL
3 - FLOOR 432 8350
8408
8462
1.RAMINI BIKSHAPATHI
2.Mr/Mrs KAJA MANOHAR VEERA VENKATA POLISETTY
3.POLISETTY VENKATESWARLU
HYDAERABAD,
VIJAYAWADA,
KADUR
3 - FLOOR 433 8468
8621
8644
1.THATA SAMBA SIVA RAO
2.C GOPALA KRISHNA
3.NULU POORNA CHANDRA KUMAR
VIJAYAWADA ,
KOLLEGAL ,
KAKINADA
3 - FLOOR 434 8783
8804
8920
1.BOGGARAPU SUBRAMANYAM
2.B E VEERAKUMAR
3.K B MUTHAYALA SETTY
CHITTOR ,
SIRUGUPPA , BALLARI
3 - FLOOR 437 6400
6424

1.VANAMA PURNA CHANDRA RAO
2.VITTA SURENDRA BAU
GUNTUR,
ADONI
3 - FLOOR 438 6441
6463
1.GUNDA VENKATA KRISHNA
2.MATTUPALLI KUMARA SWAMY
KURNOOL,
ONGOLE,PRAKASHAM
DIST
3 - FLOOR 439 6522
30957
1.DONTHU SUDHAKAR
2.PROODUTURU VEERABHADRUDU
PRODDATUR,
HYDERABAD
3 - FLOOR 440 6524
8152
1.THARLAPALLI MURALIDHAR
2.JONNALAGADDA RAMACHANDRA PRAKASHA RAO
SHAMSABAD ,
PRODDATUR
3 - FLOOR 441 8504
10023
1.A.V.MALA KONDESWARA RAO
2.DEVADULA NAGA RAJU
HYDERABAD,
NEW DELHI
3 - FLOOR 442 10167
10517
1.JULAGANTI V
DILEEP
2.MANOJ MANOHAR RAO CHIDRAWAR
CHILAKALURIPET,
PARBHANI
3 - FLOOR 443 10871
11387
1. POTPALLY RAMA CHANDRAIAH
2. KURA ANAND KUMAR GUPTA
ZAHEERABAD
,
HYDERABAD
3 - FLOOR 444 11404
11454
1.NAGUMDLA POORNA CHANDRA RAO
2.Dr. YEDIRE SUBRAMANYAM
SURAT ,
SURAT
3 - FLOOR 445 11953
11960
1. K NAGESH BABU
2.GANESH R CHAKKAWAR
BANGALORE ,
NAGAPUR
3 - FLOOR 446 11998
12004
1. PACHIPULUSU VENKATA SUBBA RAO
2.D BALAKRISHNA
VISHAKAPATNAM ,
CHENNAI
3 - FLOOR 447 12292
12300
1. BELLAMKONDA VENKATA SUBBARAO
2.B V RAMESH
TENALI
,
BANGALORE
3 - FLOOR 448 12302
12331
1.ELLORE VENKATA SUBBAIAH
2.MYADAM BALAKRISHNA
BANGALORE,
MEDAK
3 - FLOOR 449 12885
13321
1.SHANTHA KUMAR SETTY C V
2.MADDALAPALLI SUBBA RAO
BANGALORE,
PRODDATUR
3 - FLOOR 450 13210
13211
1. POLEPALLI SREENIVASULU
2.POLEPALLI NAGARAJU
KADIRI ,
KADIRI
3 - FLOOR 451 14263
15718
1.THAMANNA VENKATA SUBBA RAO
2.JAGANNATH MADHAV RAO CHAKKAWAR
HYDERABAD,
NANDED
3 - FLOOR 452 15297
15298
1.BASAVRAJ SHIVAPPA AMAN GULBARGA
3 - FLOOR 453 15913
16410
1.RAVIPUDI LAKSHMI NARAYANA
2.G SUBBA LAKSHMAMMA
ONGOLE,
BALLARI
3 - FLOOR 454 16572
16676
1.LATE VEMULA VENKATA SUBBAMMA
2.S SATHYANARAYANA MURTHY
SECUNDERABAD ,
VISHAKAPATNAM
3 - FLOOR 455 16687
16927
1.BONTHALA SURENDRANATH
2.SEGU SURESH BABU
CHITTOR ,
KADAPA
3 - FLOOR 456 16956
16977
1.KARNATI MANIKYAM
2.NETHI KRISHNA MURTHY
WARANAGAL ,
NIZAMABAD
4 - FLOOR 501 6507
23295
6420
1. DOGIPARTHI GALAIAH
2. BELIDE SIDDESHWAR
3.G K PANDURANGAIAH
HYDERABAD,
HANMAKONDA,
BANGALORE
4 - FLOOR 502 8222
6370 /6377
1.M G RAMAIAH SETTY
2.ORUGANTI PANDURANGAIAH
3.CHANDRAKANTH KARBA GANJIWAR
GUPTA
KORATAGERE ,
NALGONDA
,
NANDED
4 - FLOOR 503 6378
6379
6382
1. GOURISHETTY NAGABHUSANAM
2. HINTAL SOMASEKHARA
3.KOONA DAMODHAR
JANAGAON,
BALLARI,
HYDERABAD
4 - FLOOR 504 6384
6385
6386
1.RACHAMADUGU SAI BABA
2.MAKA VENKATA RAMANAMMA
3.BYSANI VISWANATHAM
KURNOOL,
KURNOOL,
KURNOOL
4 - FLOOR 505 6387
6388
6390
1.T V L S PRASAD
2. PETNIKOTI VENKATA NAGESWARARAO
3.KOWKUNTLA VIJAY KUMAR
BALLARI,
BALLARI
,
BALLARI
4 - FLOOR 506 6391
6393
6395
1.K DHANAM JAYA
2. Dr. PENDEKANTI SUBRAMANYAM
3.TRIPURAMALLU VENKATESWARA RAO
KARIMNAGAR,
KURNOOL ,
GUNTUR
4 - FLOOR 507 6402
6403
6405
1. SATRASALA KRISHNA PRASAD
2.UPPALA NAGESHWARA RAO
3. THOTA SAMPATH KUMAR
BALLARI,
HYDERABAD ,
WARANGAL
4 - FLOOR 508 6406
6407
6413
1. K G SURYANARAYANA GUPTA
2.K G NARASIMHAIAH
3. MEDEHAL SEETHAMMA
BANGALORE , BANGALORE ,
BALLARI
4 - FLOOR 509 6416
6418


6425
1. KANDUKURI SREERAMA MURTHY
2. S V PRASADA RAO
3. R L SREERAMULU
NANDYAL,
CHENNAI,
BANGALORE
4 - FLOOR 510 6426
6429
6432
1.
MIRIYALA JAGADEESH
2. MANCHIKANTI TIRUMALAIAH
3. POLIMERA
SUBBARATNAMMA
ADONI,
GIDDALURU,
KURNOOL
4 - FLOOR 511 12005 G RAJENDRAN CHENNAI
4 - FLOOR 514 16721 D V MANJUNATH BANGALORE
4 - FLOOR 516 16929 KARUR VYSYA BANK KARUR
4 - FLOOR 518 12557 MANANDI NANJUNDA SETTY BANGALORE
4 - FLOOR 520 6433
6437
6445
1. TELUKUNTLA RAMESH
2. KUPPA NAGARAJU
3. D A SREERAMA CHANDRA
HYDERABAD,
SHIMOGA,
BANGALORE
4 - FLOOR 521 16990
17509
1.BOJJA VIVEKANAND
2.PATHI PADMANABHAIAH
HYDERABAD,
KURNOOL
4 - FLOOR 524 15170
6419
6479
1.GAMPA JAGAN
2.T.S VIJAYA KUMAR
3.BHANURI VEERESHA
HYDERABAD,
KURNOOL ,
HYDERABAD
4 - FLOOR 525 6446
6447
6450
1. MALEPEDDI RANGAIAH
2. NADIVI GOPALA KRISHNA SETTY
3.PABBA NATARAJESHWAR GUPTA
SHADNAGAR,
BALLARI,
HYDERABAD
4 - FLOOR 526 6454
6456
6457
1.VUTUKURI RAMESWARA RAO
2. VUSTEPALLI RANGA SWAMY
3. SARVASETTY ANANDA SETTY
VISHAKAPATNAM,
KURNOOL,
BALLARI
4 - FLOOR 527 6459
6460
6461
1. JAYANTHI JAYAPRAKASH GUPTA
2. VIJAY KUMAR VANKATI DUBE
3.MARAM PANDU RANGAIAH
BALLARI,
BEED
,
KURNOOL
4 - FLOOR 528 6462
6467
6468
1.MADDI SUSHMA SUMANI
2.YAKKALI BALAKRISHNAMURTHY
3.T A SREENIVASA MURTHY
HYDERABAD,
HYDERABAD ,
BANGALORE
4 - FLOOR 529 6469
6470
6471
1. M BHASKARA RAO
2. VOORAKKARA NARAYANA DAS
3.M NAGARAJU
VIJAYANAGARAM
BALLARI,
HANUMANTH NAGAR
4 - FLOOR 530 6474
6475
6478
1.R RAM MOHAN
2. ARVETI VIJAYA BHASKAR
3. K S PARTHA SARATHY
KURNOOL,
KURNOOL,
BANGALORE
4 - FLOOR 531 6480
6481
6482
1.BHANURI NARENDER
2. GUNDA VEERAMMA
3.SARVISETTY SATYANARAYANA
SECUNDERABAD,
KURNOOL,
SECUNDERABAD
4 - FLOOR 532 6483
6486
6487
1. KONDA VENKATA PRASAD
2. KAKKUNOORU SANGAMESWAR
3. MALIPEDDI SHANKAR
WESTMAREDPALLY,
SHADNAGAR,
SHADNAGAR
4 - FLOOR 533 6488
6489
6492
1. VARALAKSHMAMMA
2. ATMAKURU RAJA
3.PALABATLA RAMMOHAN RAO
SIRA,
NELLORE,
SHADNAGAR
4 - FLOOR 534 6493
6495
6496
1.PATHI SANJAY KUMAR
2. S A NARAYANA SETTY
3. S N DWARAKANATH
BANGALORE , BANGALORE ,
BALLARI
4 - FLOOR 537 17572
17748
1.GARJALA NAGARAJU
2.SINGIRIKONDA NARASIMHA
ANANTHAPUR,
HYDERABAD
4 - FLOOR 538 17777
18744
1.CHALUVADI BADRINARAYANA
2 CHERUKU NARASAIAH
CHIMAKURTHI, HYDERABAD
4 - FLOOR 539 19499
19961
1.GAMPA PRAVEEN KUMAR
2. BACHU SATYANARAYANA
HYDERABAD,
HYDERABAD
4 - FLOOR 540 21475
21476
1. POTTA RAMARAO
2.
KAILASWAR BHAGAWANTH RAO
VISHAKAPATNAM , SECUNDERABAD
4 - FLOOR 541 12411
16553
1. RACHURI VITTAL RAO
2.NANGUNOORI NAGABHUSANAM
HYDERABAD,
SECUNDERABAD
4 - FLOOR 542 10559
10560
1.KURELLI SHANKER RAO
2. KURELLI BHARATHI
MALAKPET ,
MALAKPET
4 - FLOOR 543 16554
16555
1. BIKKUMALLA ANJAIAH
2. GUNTHA SRINIVASULU
UPPAL,
SECUNDERABAD
4 - FLOOR 544 16678
18482
1. YAMSANI JYOTIRMOY
2.GANDHAM VEERAIAH
HYDERABAD,
HYDERABAD
4 - FLOOR 545 14895
15186
1. CHIDELLA LINGAIAH
2.RENUKUNTA SOMALINGAM GUPTA
HYDERABAD,
HYDERABAD
4 - FLOOR 546 17472 LINGAM GIDDAIAH KURNOOL
4 - FLOOR 547
19571
NO ID

1.NALLA MALLIKARJUN
2.CHANDUPATLA SIVANANDHAM
HYDERABAD ,
AKKANNAPETA
4 - FLOOR 548 19572
19573
1. AMBADIPALLI MALLESHAM
2. NETHI ANANTHAM RAJAMOULI

AMBERPET ,
GADWEL
4 - FLOOR 549 19574
19575
1.AMBADIPALLY ESWARAIAH
2.PULIGILLA CHANDRAIAH
HYDERABAD ,
YADAGIRIGUTTA
4 - FLOOR 550 24055
24705
1.YERRAM ESWARAIAH
2. KONDURU CHANDRA MOHAN RAO
HYDERABAD,
HYDERABAD
4 - FLOOR 551 24706
24964
1.KONDURU VENKATESWARLU GUPTA
2.RAPAKA SOMAIAH
3. CHILAKALA RADHAKRISHNA
HYDERABAD ,
HYDERABAD
, BALLARI
4 - FLOOR 552 25928
26718
1. VEMA RAJASHEKAR
2.SURYADEVARA BALAKRISHANA MURTHY
HYDERABAD , WARANGAL
4 - FLOOR 553
6449
15169
*****
1.K V B N MURTY
2.RAMINI SRINIVASULU
3.HARPANAHALLI PRAHALAD

VISAKHAPATNAM,
WARANGAL,
BALLARI
4 - FLOOR 554 12289
12593
15168
1. PALADI SUBRAMANYAM
2.SEGU SATYANARAYANA
3. MUCHERLA CHINNI KRISHNA
KURNOOL ,
KURNOOL
,
HYDERABAD
4 - FLOOR 555 7606
11838
11342
1.NAGAHALLI SATYANARAYANA SETTY
2.KATTA SAIBABA
3.VABBILISETTY VENKATA RAMANA MURTHY
BALLARI,
KURNOOL,
VIJAYANAGARAM
4 - FLOOR 556 6484
10569
11843
1. DR. MITTINTI DURGA NAGESWARARAO
2.AMARAVATHI VEERANNA SETTY
3.JUTUR RAGAHVENDRA GUPTA
VISAKHAPATNAM,
BALLARI ,
KURNOOL